Save Snapshot
771 Properties

771 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 141 Long Beach Boulevard, Clarksville, VA 23927

    $ 745,000 0.7%

    $ 750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

    141 Long Beach Boulevard, Clarksville, VA 23927

    Single Family Home, Commercial

    MLS# 10159453

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 400 Skipwith Road, Boydton, VA 23917

    $ 145,000

    $ 145,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,548 SqFt

    400 Skipwith Road, Boydton, VA 23917

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10133567

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 238 Marrow Street, Clarksville, VA 23927

    $ 30,000

    $ 30,000

    0.8 Acres

    238 Marrow Street, Clarksville, VA 23927

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 10142144

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 3150 Willards Mill Road, Nelson, VA 24580

    $ 607,000 2.0%

    $ 595,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,218 SqFt

    3150 Willards Mill Road, Nelson, VA 24580

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10149380

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 88 Stonewood Loop Lane, Henderson, NC 27537

    $ 650,000

    $ 650,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

    88 Stonewood Loop Lane, Henderson, NC 27537

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10149445

    Listed by All American Realtor

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 3619 Alleghany Drive, Raleigh, NC 27609

    $ 1,250,000

    $ 1,250,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,955 SqFt

    3619 Alleghany Drive, Raleigh, NC 27609

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10139155

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1638 Kingswood Road, Buffalo Junction, VA 24529

    $ 45,000

    $ 45,000

    1.24 Acres

    1638 Kingswood Road, Buffalo Junction, VA 24529

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 10152910

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 4049 U.S. 58, Buffalo Junction, VA 24529

    $ 230,000 2.2%

    $ 225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

    4049 U.S. 58, Buffalo Junction, VA 24529

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10139385

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1130 Lakepoint Drive, Clarksville, VA 23927

    $ 350,000 6.7%

    $ 375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

    1130 Lakepoint Drive, Clarksville, VA 23927

    Single Family Home, Commercial

    MLS# 10154574

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 508 Foxhall Street, Raleigh, NC 27609

    $ 1,010,000 12.8%

    $ 895,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,366 SqFt

    508 Foxhall Street, Raleigh, NC 27609

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10149924

    Listed by HODGE & KITTRELL SOTHEBYS INTE

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1204 E Rosedale Creek Drive, Durham, NC 27703

    $ 490,000 2.0%

    $ 500,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt

    1204 E Rosedale Creek Drive, Durham, NC 27703

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10146186

    Listed by Costello Real Estate & Investm

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 3047 Strickland Drive, Bullock, NC 27507

    $ 290,000 10.8%

    $ 325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

    3047 Strickland Drive, Bullock, NC 27507

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# 10129570

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • Lot 21 Grace Stone Drive, Clarksville, VA 23927

    $ 32,500 18.8%

    $ 40,000

    1.62 Acres

    Lot 21 Grace Stone Drive, Clarksville, VA 23927

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 10133946

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 75 Acorn Drive, Clarksville, VA 23927

    $ 780,000 8.1%

    $ 849,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,159 SqFt

    75 Acorn Drive, Clarksville, VA 23927

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10091917

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • Q Jaber Road, Clarksville, VA 23927

    $ 130,000 13.3%

    $ 150,000

    0.87 Acres

    Q Jaber Road, Clarksville, VA 23927

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 10131143

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 436 Golden Dragonfly Street, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    $ 493,000 1.2%

    $ 499,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,501 SqFt

    436 Golden Dragonfly Street, Wake Forest, NC 27587

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10093707

    Listed by Davidson Homes Realty, LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 821 W Sycamore Street, Chase City, VA 23924

    $ 144,000 6.7%

    $ 135,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

    821 W Sycamore Street, Chase City, VA 23924

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10132709

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 4322 Laurel Pond Way, Raleigh, NC 27616

    $ 500,000 2.8%

    $ 514,385

    5 Beds3 Baths2,619 SqFt

    4322 Laurel Pond Way, Raleigh, NC 27616

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10142609

    Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 33 The Moorings #33, Clarksville, VA 23927

    $ 457,000 1.7%

    $ 465,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,234 SqFt

    33 The Moorings #33, Clarksville, VA 23927

    Townhouse

    MLS# 10140398

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 00 Kiza Drive, Buffalo Junction, VA 24529

    $ 110,000 12.0%

    $ 125,000

    0.91 Acres

    00 Kiza Drive, Buffalo Junction, VA 24529

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 10143466

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1035 Virginia Ave Avenue, Clarksville, VA 23927

    $ 200,000

    $ 200,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

    1035 Virginia Ave Avenue, Clarksville, VA 23927

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10130314

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 9509 Leslieshire Drive, Raleigh, NC 27615

    $ 455,000 1.1%

    $ 449,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt

    9509 Leslieshire Drive, Raleigh, NC 27615

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10138994

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 563 Arnold Road, Louisburg, NC 27549

    $ 401,000 2.2%

    $ 409,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

    563 Arnold Road, Louisburg, NC 27549

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10132713

    Listed by Navigate Realty

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 25 Mckayla Lane, Bracey, VA 23919

    $ 1,100,000 8.3%

    $ 1,199,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt

    25 Mckayla Lane, Bracey, VA 23919

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 10128787

    Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

    Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 33
default
Pointe Realty Group

Pointe Realty Group

+1(919) 614-4360 [email protected]

2357 Eaton Ferry Road, Littleton, NC, 27850, United States
    • BUYING/SELLING
    • PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    • BUYERS AGENTS

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Pointe Realty Group

+1(919) 614-4360 [email protected]

2357 Eaton Ferry Road, Littleton, NC, 27850, United States
    • BUYING/SELLING
    • PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    • BUYERS AGENTS

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.